CLASSIFICA
Pti | G | V | N | P | Gf:Gs | |
Empoli | 73 | 38 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 68:35 |
Salernitana | 69 | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 46:34 |
Monza | 64 | 38 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 51:33 |
Lecce | 62 | 38 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 68:47 |
Venezia | 59 | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 53:39 |
Cittadella | 57 | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 48:35 |
Brescia | 56 | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 61:53 |
Chievo | 56 | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 50:37 |
SPAL | 56 | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 44:42 |
Frosinone | 50 | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 38:42 |
Reggina | 50 | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 42:45 |
Vicenza | 48 | 38 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 48:53 |
Cremonese | 48 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 46:44 |
Pisa | 48 | 38 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 54:59 |
Pordenone | 45 | 38 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 40:39 |
Ascoli | 44 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 37:48 |
Cosenza | 35 | 38 | 6 | 17 | 15 | 29:47 |
Reggiana | 34 | 38 | 9 | 7 | 22 | 31:57 |
Pescara | 32 | 38 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 29:60 |
Virtus Entella | 23 | 38 | 4 | 11 | 23 | 30:64 |
RISULTATI
1 giornata
Venerdì 25 settembre | |
Monza – SPAL | 0 – 0 |
Sabato 26 settembre | |
Pescara – Chievo | 0 – 0 |
Salernitana – Reggina | 1 – 1 |
Lecce – Pordenone | 0 – 0 |
Frosinone – Empoli | 0 – 2 |
Brescia – Ascoli | 1 – 1 |
Cosenza – Virtus Entella | 0 – 0 |
Venezia – Vicenza Virtus | 1 – 0 |
Domenica 27 settembre | |
Cremonese – Cittadella | 0 – 2 |
Reggiana – Pisa | 2 – 2 |
2 giornata
sabato 3 ottobre | |
Chievo – Salernitana | 1 – 2 |
Venezia – Frosinone | 0 – 2 |
Virtus Entella – Reggiana | 0 – 2 |
Ascoli – Lecce | 0 – 2 |
SPAL – Cosenza | 1 – 1 |
Reggina – Pescara | 3 – 1 |
Empoli – Monza | 0 – 0 |
Vicenza Virtus – Pordenone | 1 – 1 |
domenica 4 ottobre | |
Pisa – Cremonese | 1 – 1 |
Cittadella – Brescia | 3 – 0 |
3 giornata
venerdì 16 ottobre | |
Brescia – Lecce | 3 – 0 |
sabato 17 ottobre | |
Pordenone – SPAL | 3 – 3 |
Salernitana – Pisa | 4 – 1 |
Reggiana – Chievo | 0 – 1 |
Monza – Vicenza | 1 – 1 |
Cosenza – Cittadella | 1 – 1 |
Cremonese – Venezia | 0 – 0 |
Virtus Entella – Reggina | 1 – 1 |
Pescara – Empoli | 1 – 2 |
Frosinone – Ascoli | 1 – 0 |
4 giornata
martedì 20 ottobre | |
Reggina – Cosenza | 0 – 0 |
Venezia – Pescara | 4 – 0 |
Vicenza – Salernitana | 1 – 1 |
Pisa – Monza | 1 – 1 |
Frosinone – Virtus Entella | 0 – 0 |
Chievo – Brescia | 1 – 0 |
Ascoli – Reggiana | 2 – 1 |
Cittadella – Pordenone | 2 – 0 |
Empoli – SPAL | 2 – 1 |
mercoledì 21 ottobre | |
Lecce – Cremonese | 2-2 |
5 giornata
venerdì 23 ottobre | |
Empoli – Pisa | 3 – 1 |
sabato 24 ottobre | |
SPAL – Vicenza | 3 – 2 |
Salernitana – Ascoli | 1 – 0 |
Reggiana – Cittadella | Rinv. |
Pordenone – Reggina | 2 – 2 |
Monza – Chievo | 1 – 2 |
Pescara – Frosinone | 0 – 2 |
domenica 25 ottobre | |
Cosenza – Lecce | 1 – 1 |
Cremonese – Brescia | Rinv. |
sabato 14 novembre | |
Virtus Entella – Venezia | 0 – 2 |
6 giornata
sabato 31 ottobre | |
Cittadella – Monza | 1 – 2 |
Ascoli – Pordenone | 0 – 1 |
Vicenza – Pisa | 4 – 4 |
Salernitana – Reggiana | 3 – 0 |
Chievo – Cosenza | 2 – 0 |
Brescia – Virtus Entella | 2 – 2 |
domenica 1 novembre | |
Venezia – Empoli | 2 – 0 |
Reggina – SPAL | 0 – 1 |
Frosinone – Cremonese | 1 – 0 |
lunedì 2 novembre | |
Lecce – Pescara | – |
7 giornata
venerdì 6 novembre | |
SPAL – Salernitana | 2 – 0 |
sabato 7 novembre | |
Pisa – Ascoli | 2 – 1 |
Pordenone – Chievo | 1 – 1 |
Monza – Frosinone | 2 – 0 |
Cosenza – Brescia | 1 – 2 |
Empoli – Reggina | 3 – 0 |
Cremonese – Vicenza | 0 – 1 |
domenica 8 novembre | |
Pescara – Cittadella | 3 – 1 |
Reggiana – Venezia | 2 – 1 |
Virtus Entella – Lecce | 1 – 5 |
8 giornata
venerdì 20 novembre | |
Frosinone – Cosenza | 0 – 2 |
sabato 21 novembre | |
SPAL – Pescara | 2 – 0 |
Lecce – Reggiana | 7 – 1 |
Pordenone – Monza | 1 – 1 |
Brescia – Venezia | 2 – 2 |
Cittadella – Empoli | 2 – 2 |
Vicenza – Chievo | 1 – 1 |
domenica 22 novembre | |
Ascoli – Virtus Entella | 1 – 1 |
Reggina – Pisa | 1 – 2 |
lunedì 23 novembre | |
Salernitana – Cremonese | 2 – 1 |
9 giornata
venerdì 27 novembre | |
Chievo – Lecce | 1 – 2 |
sabato 28 novembre | |
Pisa – Cittadella | 1 – 4 |
Venezia – Ascoli | 2 – 1 |
Pescara – Pordenone | 0 – 2 |
Empoli – Vicenza | 2 – 2 |
Brescia – Frosinone | 1 – 2 |
Monza – Reggina | 1 – 0 |
domenica 29 novembre | |
Reggiana – Cremonese | 1 – 1 |
Cosenza – Salernitana | 0 – 1 |
lunedì 30 novembre | |
Virtus Entella – SPAL | 0 – 1 |
10 giornata
venerdì 4 dicembre | |
Ascoli – Pescara | 0 – 2 |
sabato 5 dicembre | |
SPAL – Pisa | 4 – 0 |
Lecce – Venezia | 2 – 2 |
Frosinone – Chievo | 3 – 2 |
Cremonese – Virtus Entella | 2 – 1 |
Salernitana – Cittadella | 1 – 0 |
Reggina – Brescia | 2 – 1 |
domenica 6 dicembre | |
Reggiana – Monza | 3 – 0 |
Vicenza – Cosenza | 1 – 1 |
lunedì 7 dicembre | |
Pordenone – Empoli | 0 – 0 |
11 giornata
venerdì 11 dicembre | |
Venezia – Monza | 0 – 2 |
Chievo – Reggina | 3 – 0 |
sabato 12 dicembre | |
Pisa – Pordenone | 1 – 0 |
Virtus Entella – Empoli | 2 – 5 |
Lecce – Frosinone | 2 – 2 |
Cosenza – Reggiana | 0 – 1 |
Cremonese – Ascoli | 3 – 3 |
Brescia – Salernitana | 3 – 1 |
Pescara – Vicenza | 2 – 3 |
Cittadella – SPAL | 2 – 0 |
12 giornata
lunedì 14 dicembre | |
Reggina – Venezia | 1 – 2 |
martedì 15 dicembre | |
Reggiana – Frosinone | 1 – 2 |
SPAL – Chievo | 0 – 0 |
Salernitana – Lecce | 1 – 1 |
Pordenone – Brescia | 1 – 1 |
Monza – Virtus Entella | 5 – 0 |
Ascoli – Cosenza | 0 – 3 |
Cittadella – Vicenza | 3 – 0 |
Empoli – Cremonese | 1 – 0 |
Pisa – Pescara | 0 – 0 |
13 giornata
venerdì 18 dicembre | |
Virtus Entella – Pordenone | 0 – 1 |
Frosinone – Salernitana | 0 – 0 |
sabato 19 dicembre | |
Lecce – Pisa | 0 – 3 |
Vicenza – Ascoli | 2 – 1 |
Cremonese – Cosenza | 1 – 0 |
Brescia – Reggiana | 3 – 1 |
Chievo – Empoli | 1 – 1 |
Pescara – Monza | 3 – 2 |
Venezia – SPAL | 0 – 0 |
Reggina – Cittadella | 1 – 3 |
14 giornata
lunedì 21 dicembre | |
Salernitana – Virtus Entella | 2 – 1 |
martedì 22 dicembre | |
Pordenone – Cremonese | 1 – 2 |
SPAL – Lecce | 1 – 0 |
Vicenza – Reggina | 1 – 1 |
Pisa – Chievo | 2 – 2 |
Monza – Ascoli | 2 – 0 |
Cosenza – Venezia | 0 – 0 |
Pescara – Brescia | 1 – 1 |
Cittadella – Frosinone | 1 – 0 |
Empoli – Reggiana | 0 – 0 |
15 giornata
domenica 27 dicembre | |
Reggiana – Reggina | 0 – 1 |
Lecce – Vicenza | 2 – 1 |
Venezia – Salernitana | 1 – 2 |
Frosinone – Pordenone | 1 – 1 |
Ascoli – SPAL | 2 – 0 |
Chievo – Cittadella | 2 – 1 |
Cosenza – Pisa | 1 – 1 |
Virtus Entella – Pescara | 3 – 0 |
Brescia – Empoli | 1 – 3 |
Cremonese – Monza | 0 – 2 |
16 giornata
mercoledì 30 dicembre | |
Reggina – Cremonese | 1 – 0 |
Pordenone – Reggiana | 3 – 0 |
Pescara – Cosenza | 0 – 0 |
Cittadella – Lecce | 2 – 2 |
Monza – Salernitana | 3 – 0 |
Pisa – Frosinone | 0 – 0 |
Vicenza – Virtus Entella | 0 – 1 |
SPAL – Brescia | 2 – 3 |
Empoli – Ascoli | 1 – 1 |
Chievo – Venezia | 1 – 1 |
17 giornata
lunedì 4 gennaio | |
Venezia – Pisa | 1 – 1 |
Cosenza – Empoli | 0 – 2 |
Lecce – Monza | 0 – 0 |
Ascoli – Reggina | 2 – 1 |
Virtus Entella – Cittadella | 1 – 0 |
Salernitana – Pordenone | 0 – 2 |
Frosinone – SPAL | 1 – 2 |
Reggiana – Pescara | 0 – 1 |
Cremonese – Chievo | 0 – 2 |
Brescia – Vicenza | 0 – 3 |
18 giornata
venerdì 15 gennaio | |
Chievo – Virtus Entella | 2 – 1 |
Vicenza – Frosinone | 0 – 0 |
sabato 16 gennaio | |
Pordenone – Venezia | 2 – 0 |
Pisa – Brescia | 1 – 0 |
Cittadella – Ascoli | 1 – 0 |
Monza – Cosenza | 2 – 2 |
Reggina – Lecce | 0 – 1 |
domenica 17 gennaio | |
Pescara – Cremonese | 0 – 2 |
Empoli – Salernitana | 5 – 0 |
lunedì 18 gennaio | |
SPAL – Reggiana | – |
19 giornata
venerdì 22 gennaio | |
Virtus Entella – Pisa | 2 – 1 |
sabato 23 gennaio | |
Venezia – Cittadella | 1 – 0 |
Frosinone – Reggina | 1 – 1 |
Reggiana – Vicenza | 2 – 1 |
Cosenza – Pordenone | 0 – 0 |
Ascoli – Chievo | 0 – 0 |
Salernitana – Pescara | 2 – 0 |
domenica 24 gennaio | |
Lecce – Empoli | 2 – 2 |
Cremonese – SPAL | 1 – 1 |
lunedì 25 gennaio | |
Brescia – Monza | 0 – 1 |
20 giornata
venerdì 29 gennaio | |
Vicenza – Venezia | 0 – 0 |
sabato 30 gennaio | |
Virtus Entella – Cosenza | 1 – 2 |
Pordenone – Lecce | 1 – 1 |
Ascoli – Brescia | 2 – 1 |
Empoli – Frosinone | 3 – 1 |
Pisa – Reggiana | 1 – 0 |
domenica 31 gennaio | |
Chievo – Pescara | 3 – 1 |
SPAL – Monza | 1 – 1 |
Cittadella – Cremonese | 1 – 1 |
lunedì 1 febbraio | |
Reggina – Salernitana | 0 – 0 |
21 giornata
venerdì 5 febbraio | |
Lecce – Ascoli | 1 – 2 |
sabato 6 febbraio | |
Pescara – Reggina | 0 – 2 |
Salernitana – Chievo | 1 – 1 |
Frosinone – Venezia | 1 – 2 |
Brescia – Cittadella | 3 – 3 |
Cremonese – Pisa | 2 – 1 |
Cosenza – SPAL | 1 – 1 |
Monza – Empoli | 1 – 1 |
Pordenone – Vicenza | 1 – 2 |
domenica 7 febbraio | |
Reggiana – Virtus Entella | 2 – 1 |
22 giornata
martedì 9 febbraio | |
Venezia – Cremonese | 3 – 1 |
Vicenza – Monza | 1 – 2 |
SPAL – Pordenone | 1 – 3 |
Pisa – Salernitana | 2 – 2 |
Cittadella – Cosenza | 1 – 1 |
Empoli – Pescara | 2 – 2 |
Lecce – Brescia | 2 – 2 |
Ascoli – Frosinone | 1 – 1 |
mercoledi 10 febbraio | |
Reggina – Virtus Entella | 1 – 0 |
Chievo – Reggiana | 1 – 0 |
23 giornata
venerdì 2 febbraio | |
Monza – Pisa | 0 – 2 |
sabato 13 febbraio | |
Salernitana – Vicenza | 1 – 1 |
Pordenone – Cittadella | 0 – 1 |
Pescara – Venezia | 0 – 2 |
Cremonese – Lecce | 1 – 2 |
SPAL – Empoli | 1 – 1 |
domenica 14 febbraio | |
Virtus Entella – Frosinone | 2 – 3 |
Reggiana – Ascoli | 1 – 0 |
Brescia – Chievo | 1 – 0 |
lunedì 15 febbraio | |
Cosenza – Reggina | 2 – 2 |
24 giornata
venerdì 19 febbraio | |
Frosinone – Pescara | 0 – 0 |
sabato 20 febbraio | |
Venezia – Virtus Entella | 3 – 2 |
Vicenza – SPAL | 2 – 2 |
Cittadella – Reggiana | 0 – 3 |
Ascoli – Salernitana | 0 – 2 |
Brescia – Cremonese | 1 – 2 |
Chievo – Monza | 0 – 1 |
Pisa – Empoli | 1 – 1 |
domenica 21 febbraio | |
Reggina – Pordenone | 1 – 0 |
Lecce – Cosenza | 3 – 1 |
25 giornata
venerdì 26 febbraio | |
Reggiana – Salernitana | 0 – 0 |
Empoli – Venezia | 1 – 1 |
sabato 27 febbraio | |
Pisa – Vicenza | 2 – 2 |
Pordenone – Ascoli | 1 – 1 |
Pescara – Lecce | 1 – 1 |
Cremonese – Frosinone | 4 – 0 |
Cosenza – Chievo | 1 – 0 |
SPAL – Reggina | 1 – 4 |
Monza – Cittadella | 0 – 0 |
Virtus Entella – Brescia | 1 – 1 |
26 giornata
lunedì 1 marzo | |
Venezia – Reggiana | 2 – 1 |
martedì 2 marzo | |
Frosinone – Monza | 2 – 2 |
Lecce – Virtus Entella | 0 – 0 |
Reggina – Empoli | 0 – 3 |
Salernitana – SPAL | 0 – 0 |
Cittadella – Pescara | 0 – 1 |
Ascoli – Pisa | 0 – 2 |
Brescia – Cosenza | 2 – 0 |
Chievo – Pordenone | 3 – 0 |
Vicenza – Cremonese | 3 – 1 |
27 giornata
sabato 6 marzo | |
Cosenza – Frosinone | 1 – 2 |
Virtus Entella – Ascoli | 0 – 0 |
Pescara – SPAL | 0 – 1 |
Pisa – Reggina | 0 – 0 |
Cremonese – Salernitana | 0 – 1 |
Venezia – Brescia | 0 – 1 |
Monza – Pordenone | 2 – 0 |
domenica 7 marzo | |
Empoli – Cittadella | 1 – 1 |
Reggiana – Lecce | 0 – 4 |
Lunedì 8 marzo | |
Chievo – Vicenza | 1 – 2 |
28 giornata
venerdì 12 marzo | |
Cittadella – Pisa | 2 – 0 |
SPAL – Virtus Entella | 0 – 0 |
sabato 13 marzo | |
Pordenone – Pescara | 0 – 0 |
Reggina – Monza | 1 – 0 |
Lecce – Chievo | 4 – 2 |
Frosinone – Brescia | 0 – 1 |
Cremonese – Reggiana | 3 – 0 |
Ascoli – Venezia | 1 – 1 |
Salernitana – Cosenza | 0 – 0 |
Vicenza – Empoli | 0 – 2 |
29 giornata
lunedì 15 marzo | |
Pisa – SPAL | 3 – 0 |
martedì 16 marzo | |
Virtus Entella – Cremonese | 0 – 2 |
Venezia – Lecce | 2 – 3 |
Cosenza – Vicenza | 1 – 1 |
Brescia – Reggina | 1 – 0 |
Chievo – Frosinone | 0 – 0 |
Monza – Reggiana | 2 – 0 |
Empoli – Pordenone | 1 – 0 |
Cittadella – Salernitana | 0 – 0 |
Pescara – Ascoli | 2 – 3 |
30 giornata
Venerdì 19 marzo | |
Ascoli – Cremonese | 0 – 0 |
sabato 20 marzo | |
Reggiana – Cosenza | 1 – 1 |
Vicenza – Pescara | 1 – 0 |
Pordenone – Pisa | rinv. |
Empoli – Virtus Entella | 1 – 0 |
Frosinone – Lecce | 0 – 3 |
Monza – Venezia | 1 – 4 |
SPAL – Cittadella | 1 – 0 |
domenica 21 marzo | |
Reggina – Chievo | 1 – 1 |
Salernitana – Brescia | 1 – 0 |
31 giornata
venerdì 2 aprile | |
Cosenza – Ascoli | 2 – 1 |
Pescara – Pisa | 3 – 1 |
Frosinone – Reggiana | 0 – 0 |
Cremonese – Empoli | 2 – 2 |
Vicenza – Cittadella | 1 – 0 |
Virtus Entella – Monza | 1 – 1 |
Venezia – Reggina | 0 – 2 |
Chievo – SPAL | 1 – 1 |
Brescia – Pordenone | 4 – 1 |
Lecce – Salernitana | 2 – 0 |
32 giornata
lunedì 5 aprile | |
Pordenone – Virtus Entella | 3 – 0 |
Pisa – Lecce | 0 – 1 |
Ascoli – Vicenza | 2 – 1 |
Monza – Pescara | 1 – 1 |
Empoli – Chievo | 2 – 2 |
Cittadella – Reggina | 1 – 1 |
Cosenza – Cremonese | 0 – 1 |
Reggiana – Brescia | 2 – 2 |
SPAL – Venezia | 1 – 1 |
Salernitana – Frosinone | 1 – 0 |
33 giornata
venerdì 9 aprile | |
Reggiana – Empoli | 0 – 1 |
sabato 10 aprile | |
Lecce – SPAL | 1 – 2 |
Cremonese – Pordenone | 2 – 1 |
Brescia – Pescara | 1 – 1 |
Ascoli – Monza | 1 – 0 |
Virtus Entella – Salernitana | 0 – 3 |
Frosinone – Cittadella | 1 – 1 |
domenica 11 aprile | |
Reggina – Vicenza | 3 – 0 |
Venezia – Cosenza | 3 – 0 |
lunedì 12 aprile | |
Chievo – Pisa | 2 – 0 |
34 giornata
venerdì 16 aprile | |
SPAL – Ascoli | 1 – 2 |
sabato 17 aprile | |
Reggina – Reggiana | 2 – 1 |
Vicenza – Lecce | 1 – 2 |
Salernitana – Venezia | 2 – 1 |
Pisa – Cosenza | 3 – 0 |
Monza – Cremonese | 2 – 1 |
Empoli – Brescia | 4 – 2 |
Cittadella – Chievo | 1 – 0 |
Pordenone – Frosinone | 2 – 0 |
martedì 27 aprile | |
Pescara – Virtus Entella | 1 – 1 |
35 giornata
sabato 1 maggio | |
Reggiana – Pordenone | 1 – 0 |
Salernitana – Monza | 1 – 3 |
Venezia – Chievo | 3 – 1 |
Virtus Entella – Vicenza | 1 – 2 |
Lecce – Cittadella | 1 – 3 |
Frosinone – Pisa | 3 – 1 |
Brescia – SPAL | 3 – 1 |
Cosenza – Pescara | 3 – 0 |
Cremonese – Reggina | 1 – 1 |
Ascoli – Empoli | 2 – 0 |
36 giornata
martedì 4 maggio | |
Pordenone – Salernitana | 1 – 2 |
Reggina – Ascoli | 2 – 2 |
SPAL – Frosinone | 0 – 1 |
Vicenza – Brescia | 0 – 3 |
Pisa – Venezia | 2 – 2 |
Pescara – Reggiana | 1 – 0 |
Cittadella – Virtus Entella | 1 – 0 |
Empoli – Cosenza | 4 – 0 |
Monza – Lecce | 1 – 0 |
Chievo – Cremonese | 1 – 1 |
37 giornata
venerdì 7 maggio | |
Reggiana – SPAL | 1 – 2 |
Salernitana – Empoli | 2 – 0 |
Venezia – Pordenone | 0 – 0 |
Virtus Entella – Chievo | 1 – 3 |
Lecce – Reggina | 2 – 2 |
Frosinone – Vicenza | 1 – 1 |
Brescia – Pisa | 4 – 3 |
Cosenza – Monza | 0 – 3 |
Cremonese – Pescara | 3 – 0 |
Ascoli – Cittadella | 2 – 0 |
38 giornata
lunedì 10 maggio | |
Pordenone – Cosenza | 2 – 0 |
Reggina – Frosinone | 0 – 4 |
SPAL – Cremonese | 1 – 0 |
Vicenza – Reggiana | 2 – 1 |
Pisa – Virtus Entella | 3 – 2 |
Pescara – Salernitana | 0 – 3 |
Cittadella – Venezia | 1 – 1 |
Empoli – Lecce | 2 – 1 |
Monza – Brescia | 0 – 2 |
Chievo – Ascoli | 3 – 0 |